Images are in alphabetical order by surname.
Click on an image for a larger picture

Audin KFAuden, Kenneth Francis
Lieutenant, ‘C’ Company

Aylesworth AFAylesworth, Alan Featherston
Captain, Supernumerary

Banks, Hubert Raymond
Lieutenant, ‘D’ Company

Bell NBBell, Norman Brooke
Lieutenant, ‘D’ Company

Boone-1Boone, Charles Armel
Major, Battalion 2 i/c

Brown-1Brown, Edmund Percival
Major, ‘C’ Company

Brown GCBrown, George Clinton
Lieutenant, ‘A’ Company

Brydges, Ralph Lionel
Honourary Captain, Canadian Chaplain Services

Buckley, James Oscar
Lieutenant, ‘B’ Company

Carter, Frederic Baird ‘Nick’
Lieutenant, ‘D’ Company

Clarkson-1Clarkson, Edward Guy
Lieutenant, ‘B’ Company

Davidson-1Davidson, William Mortimer ‘Mort’
Lieutenant, ‘A’ Company

Duncanson, Andrew Eastman ‘Andy’
Major, ‘HQ’ Company

Ferguson DG-1Ferguson, Donald Gregor
Lieutenant, ‘C’ Company

Foulds-1Foulds, Archibald Ernest
Major, ‘B’ Company

Gibson RBGibson, Ralph Burgess ‘Gibby’
Lieutenant, ‘D’ Company

Gouinlock RWGouinlock, Robert Watson
Lieutenant

Hamilton, Henry Kent
Captain, ‘A’ Company

Heming, Charles Whitlaw
Lieutenant, ‘B’ Company

Inglis HAInglis, Henry Alexander
Lieutenant

Kingsmill-123rd-1918-2-PivotKingsmill, Walter Bernard
Lieutenant-Colonel

Law WVLaw, William Victor ‘Vic’
Honourary Captain, Quartermaster

Lefroy LDLefroy, Langlois Dundas
Lieutenant, ‘D’ Company

Leishman CMLeishman, Chester McGregor
Lieutenant, ‘A’ Company

Lumsden GL-1Lumsden, Gordon Leith ‘Lum’
Lieutenant, ‘A’ Company

Lytle-1Lytle, William Harold ‘Bill’
Major, ‘A’ Company

MacDonald AHMacDonald, Alan Holmes
Major, ‘D’ Company

MacKenzie TP-1Mackenzie, Thomas Percival ‘Tom’
Captain, Signals Officer

Marlow RH-1Marlow, Reginald Hill ‘Duke’
Lieutenant, Transport Officer

Mawdesley, Frederick Joseph ‘Mawdie’
Lieutenant. Transferred to RFC in 1918

McFarlane, William Thompson
Major. 2 i/c ‘A’ Company

Miller, Ira Jacob
Lieutenant, ‘C’ Company

Northcote-1Northcote, Reginald Stafford
Major, Adjutant

Noxon GCNoxon, George Courtlandt
Lieutenant, Kapuskasing Guard, 10th RG

Price VW-1Price, Vincent Walter
Lieutenant, Machine-gun Officer

Ryerson, Eric Egerton
Captain,¬†2 i/c ‘B’ Company

Scott DFScott, Douglas Forbes
Captain

Sheppard JDSheppard, John Douglass
Lieutenant

Shore HB-1Shore, Harry Bernard ‘Burglar’
Captain, Quartermaster

Spouse-1Spouse, John
Lieutenant, 7th CE Battalion

Stott SJ-1Stott, Sydney John
Lieutenant, Scout Officer

Sutherland, Walter Scroggie
Lieutenant, ‘B’ Company

Thorpe GEThorpe, George Edmund
Lieutenant, ‘HQ’ Company

Vacher HWS-2Vacher, Herbert Walter Sidney
Lieutenant

Wood-1Wood, Robert Ferrier Burns
Major, ‘D’ Company